Fixtures


Apr 23, 2018


Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Nürnberg 06:30:00pm
Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC 06:30:00pm
Everton FC - Newcastle United FC 07:00:00pm
Athletic Club - Levante UD 07:00:00pm
FC Porto - Vitoria Setubal 07:00:00pm

Apr 24, 2018


Stade Brestois - Clermont Foot Auvergne 06:00:00pm
RC Tours - Quevilly Rouen 06:00:00pm
Chamois Niortais FC - Gazélec Ajaccio 06:00:00pm
Ajaccio AC - RC Lens 06:00:00pm
AJ Auxerre - Stade de Reims 06:00:00pm
Paris FC - LB Châteauroux 06:00:00pm
Le Havre AC - AS Nancy 06:00:00pm
Nîmes Olympique - FC Lorient 06:00:00pm
US Orleans - FC Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 06:00:00pm
FC Valenciennes - Sochaux FC 06:00:00pm
Derby County - Cardiff City FC 06:45:00pm
Oldham Athletic AFC - Southend United FC 06:45:00pm
Bristol Rovers - Wigan Athletic FC 06:45:00pm
Shrewsbury Town FC - Peterborough United FC 06:45:00pm
Bradford City AFC - Milton Keynes Dons 06:45:00pm
Doncaster Rovers FC - Blackburn Rovers FC 06:45:00pm
Rochdale AFC - Plymouth Argyle 06:45:00pm
Newport County - Accrington Stanley 06:45:00pm
Coventry City FC - Lincoln City 06:45:00pm
Liverpool FC - AS Roma 06:45:00pm

Apr 25, 2018


FC Bayern München - Real Madrid CF 06:45:00pm

Apr 27, 2018


Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 04:30:00pm
VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue 04:30:00pm
Sochaux FC - FC Lorient 06:00:00pm
Stade de Reims - Chamois Niortais FC 06:00:00pm
AS Nancy - RC Tours 06:00:00pm
RC Lens - Paris FC 06:00:00pm
Quevilly Rouen - FC Valenciennes 06:00:00pm
FC Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas - Stade Brestois 06:00:00pm
LB Châteauroux - AJ Auxerre 06:00:00pm
Clermont Foot Auvergne - Nîmes Olympique 06:00:00pm
Gazélec Ajaccio - US Orleans 06:00:00pm
Le Havre AC - Ajaccio AC 06:00:00pm
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Hannover 96 06:30:00pm
Levante UD - Sevilla FC 07:00:00pm

Apr 28, 2018


SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Union Berlin 11:00:00am
Dynamo Dresden - Fortuna Düsseldorf 11:00:00am
FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 11:00:00am
RCD Espanyol - UD Las Palmas 11:00:00am
Liverpool FC - Stoke City FC 11:30:00am
Ascoli - Perugia 01:00:00pm
AS Bari - Virtus Entella 01:00:00pm
Carpi FC - AS Avellino 1912 01:00:00pm
AC Cesena - Frosinone Calcio 01:00:00pm
AS Cittadella - Foggia 01:00:00pm
Empoli FC - Novara Calcio 01:00:00pm
Pro Vercelli - Parma FC 01:00:00pm
Salernitana Calcio - Brescia Calcio 01:00:00pm
Spezia Calcio - Cremonese 01:00:00pm
Ternana Calcio - Pescara Calcio 01:00:00pm
Venezia - US Cittá di Palermo 01:00:00pm
FC Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 01:30:00pm
SC Freiburg - 1. FC Köln 01:30:00pm
Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg 01:30:00pm
FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 01:30:00pm
VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 01:30:00pm
Southampton FC - AFC Bournemouth 02:00:00pm
Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 02:00:00pm
Crystal Palace FC - Leicester City FC 02:00:00pm
Huddersfield Town - Everton FC 02:00:00pm
Newcastle United FC - West Bromwich Albion FC 02:00:00pm
Hull City FC - Cardiff City FC 02:00:00pm
Fulham FC - Sunderland AFC 02:00:00pm
Burton Albion FC - Bolton Wanderers FC 02:00:00pm
Barnsley FC - Brentford FC 02:00:00pm
Aston Villa FC - Derby County 02:00:00pm
Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC 02:00:00pm
Norwich City FC - Leeds United 02:00:00pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC - Sheffield Wednesday 02:00:00pm
Sheffield United FC - Preston North End 02:00:00pm
Reading - Ipswich Town 02:00:00pm
Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City 02:00:00pm
Nottingham Forest - Bristol City 02:00:00pm
Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town FC 02:00:00pm
Bradford City AFC - Southend United FC 02:00:00pm
Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC 02:00:00pm
Bury FC - Portsmouth 02:00:00pm
Charlton Athletic - Blackburn Rovers FC 02:00:00pm
Milton Keynes Dons - Scunthorpe United FC 02:00:00pm
Oxford United - Rochdale AFC 02:00:00pm
Oldham Athletic AFC - Doncaster Rovers FC 02:00:00pm
Wigan Athletic FC - AFC Wimbledon 02:00:00pm
Walsall FC - Northampton Town 02:00:00pm
Plymouth Argyle - Rotherham United 02:00:00pm
Peterborough United FC - Fleetwood Town FC 02:00:00pm
Colchester United FC - Swindon Town FC 02:00:00pm
Chesterfield FC - Wycombe Wanderers 02:00:00pm
Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City 02:00:00pm
Cheltenham Town - Coventry City FC 02:00:00pm
Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra FC 02:00:00pm
Grimsby Town - Notts County 02:00:00pm
Luton Town - Forest Green Rovers 02:00:00pm
Stevenage FC - Exeter City 02:00:00pm
Port Vale FC - Carlisle United 02:00:00pm
Newport County - Cambridge United 02:00:00pm
Morecambe FC - Barnet FC 02:00:00pm
Yeovil Town - Mansfield Town 02:00:00pm
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Athletic Club 02:15:00pm
Swansea City FC - Chelsea FC 04:30:00pm
Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart 04:30:00pm
Real Madrid CF - CD Leganes 04:30:00pm
AS Monaco FC - Amiens SC 06:00:00pm
OSC Lille - FC Metz 06:00:00pm
FC Girondins de Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 06:00:00pm
Angers SCO - Olympique de Marseille 06:00:00pm
Montpellier Hérault SC - AS Saint-Étienne 06:00:00pm
Olympique Lyonnais - FC Nantes 06:00:00pm
Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 06:00:00pm
Stade Rennais FC - Toulouse FC 06:00:00pm
RC Strasbourg Alsace - OGC Nice 06:00:00pm
ES Troyes AC - SM Caen 06:00:00pm
Villarreal CF - RC Celta de Vigo 06:45:00pm

Apr 29, 2018


Getafe CF - Girona FC 10:00:00am
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen 11:30:00am
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Holstein Kiel 11:30:00am
MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg 11:30:00am
Ajax Amsterdam - AZ Alkmaar 12:30:00pm
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam 12:30:00pm
FC Groningen - Excelsior 12:30:00pm
Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 12:30:00pm
NAC Breda - SC Heerenveen 12:30:00pm
PEC Zwolle - Willem II Tilburg 12:30:00pm
Vitesse Arnhem - FC Twente Enschede 12:30:00pm
VVV Venlo - Roda JC Kerkrade 12:30:00pm
ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 12:30:00pm
Atalanta BC - Genoa CFC 01:00:00pm
Benevento Calcio - Udinese Calcio 01:00:00pm
Bologna FC - AC Milan 01:00:00pm
FC Crotone - US Sassuolo Calcio 01:00:00pm
Hellas Verona FC - SPAL Ferrara 01:00:00pm
ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 01:00:00pm
Torino FC - SS Lazio 01:00:00pm
UC Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio 01:00:00pm
AS Roma - AC Chievo Verona 01:00:00pm
FC Internazionale Milano - Juventus Turin 01:00:00pm
West Ham United FC - Manchester City FC 01:15:00pm
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Red Bull Leipzig 01:30:00pm
Deportivo Alavés - Club Atlético de Madrid 02:15:00pm
C.F. Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga 03:00:00pm
Vitoria Setubal - Feirense 03:00:00pm
Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense FC 03:00:00pm
FC Rio Ave - G.D. Chaves 03:00:00pm
Portimonense S.C. - Sporting CP 03:00:00pm
Desportivo Aves - GD Estoril Praia 03:00:00pm
Boavista Porto FC - FC Paços de Ferreira 03:00:00pm
SL Benfica - CD Tondela 03:00:00pm
Maritimo Funchal - FC Porto 03:00:00pm
Manchester United FC - Arsenal FC 03:30:00pm
Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 04:00:00pm
Valencia CF - SD Eibar 04:30:00pm
RC Deportivo La Coruna - FC Barcelona 06:45:00pm
Copyright © KICKANDFOLLOW.COM. Powered By Africhoice Solutions.